Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 40 m Kunath, Dr. Sven DEDE OSSV Bikehouse Team 02:16:00 Urkunde herunterladen
2 17 m Fritze, Christian DEDE Team FangtDasGnu 02:17:59 Urkunde herunterladen
3 16 m Fritze, Benjamin DEDE Team FangtDasGnu 02:18:52 Urkunde herunterladen
4 38 m Gutscher, Jan DEDE AOK TRIStars Markkleeberg 02:19:07 Urkunde herunterladen
5 11 m Bleimeier, Uwe DEDE SG Adelsberg 02:19:31 Urkunde herunterladen
6 205 m Löser, Carsten DEDE TV Dresden 02:20:45 Urkunde herunterladen
7 77 m Beil, Christopher DEDE SV Handwerk Leipzig -Triteam 3 02:21:52 Urkunde herunterladen
8 98 m Kühne, Florian DEDE LFV Oberholz 02:25:21 Urkunde herunterladen
9 76 m Ubbelohde, Jochen DEDE TV Dresden 02:27:20 Urkunde herunterladen
10 70 m Thiele, Sven DEDE Triathlon Team Vogtland 02:27:52 Urkunde herunterladen
11 6 m Bianchin, Ronald DEDE TSV 92 Freiberg e.V. 02:28:09 Urkunde herunterladen
12 65 m Seidel, Stefan DEDE SG Adelsberg 02:28:19 Urkunde herunterladen
13 25 m Günther, Marcus DEDE SV Grün-Weiß Burkhardtsgrün 02:28:28 Urkunde herunterladen
14 5 m Berger, Marek DEDE STV-Limbachoberfrohna 02:29:34 Urkunde herunterladen
15 2 m Klink, Sebastian DEDE SC Chemnitz v. 1892 e.V. 02:29:53 Urkunde herunterladen
16 18 m Galle, Thomas DEDE SV Handwerk Leipzig -Triteam 3 02:31:11 Urkunde herunterladen
17 53 m Piske, Daniel DEDE SV Handwerk Leipzig 02:32:17 Urkunde herunterladen
18 45 m Mueller, Jiri DEDE StVO Limbach-Oberfrohna 02:32:34 Urkunde herunterladen
19 82 m Wendritsch, Patrick DEDE SG Adelsberg 02:33:36 Urkunde herunterladen
20 201 m Dani, Jörg DEDE LV Limbach 2000 02:34:59 Urkunde herunterladen
21 32 m Nake, Enrico DEDE OSSV Bikehouse Team 02:35:10 Urkunde herunterladen
22 83 m Werner, Oliver DEDE SV Grün-Weiß Burkhardtsgrün 02:35:20 Urkunde herunterladen
23 58 m Bayura, Robert DEDE SC Chemnitz v. 1892 e.V. 02:35:40 Urkunde herunterladen
24 23 m Biastoch, Lutz DEDE OSSV Bikehouse Team 02:35:52 Urkunde herunterladen
25 89 m Zeunert, Andre DEDE TSV 92 Freiberg e.V. 02:36:01 Urkunde herunterladen
26 31 m Müller, Torsten DEDE OSSV Bikehouse Team 02:36:08 Urkunde herunterladen
27 64 m Schwarloos, Christian DEDE Leipziger Triathlon 02:36:22 Urkunde herunterladen
28 34 m Krutzer, René DEDE AOK TRIStars Markkleeberg 02:36:43 Urkunde herunterladen
29 202 m Vogel, Andreas DEDE STV Limbach-Oberfrohna 02:37:34 Urkunde herunterladen
30 52 m Meyer, Sebastian DEDE SV Handwerk Leipzig -Triteam 3 02:39:05 Urkunde herunterladen
31 3 m Kodaneck, Till DEDE Dresdner Spitzen Triathlon Team 02:39:40 Urkunde herunterladen
32 86 m Starke, Ron DEDE AOK TRIStars Markkleeberg 02:40:43 Urkunde herunterladen
33 12 m Eberhardt, Manuel DEDE SG Adelsberg 02:41:06 Urkunde herunterladen
34 37 m Knape, Michael DEDE SV Handwerk Leipzig -Triteam 3 02:41:43 Urkunde herunterladen
35 71 m Thome, Martin DEDE AOK TRIStars Markkleeberg 02:41:52 Urkunde herunterladen
36 4 m Bemmann, Sven DEDE Leipziger Triathlon 02:42:13 Urkunde herunterladen
37 21 m Giovenzana, Luca DEDE SC Chemnitz v. 1892 e.V. 02:43:35 Urkunde herunterladen
38 66 m Töpper, Hendrik DEDE AOK TRIStars Markkleeberg 02:44:01 Urkunde herunterladen
39 10 w Gelfert, Lisa DEDE SV Grün-Weiß Burkhardtsgrün 02:44:38 Urkunde herunterladen
40 67 m Siegel, Alexander DEDE MSV Meusegast 02:45:15 Urkunde herunterladen
41 22 m Glöckner, Silvio DEDE Dresdner Spitzen Triathlon Team 02:45:18 Urkunde herunterladen
42 99 w Zechner, Luise DEDE Swimm-Club Chemnitz von 1892 e.V. 02:45:35 Urkunde herunterladen
43 44 m Morgenstern, Kai DEDE OSSV Kamenz 02:48:28 Urkunde herunterladen
44 74 w Trommler, Corinna DEDE SC DHfK Leipzig 02:49:55 Urkunde herunterladen
45 19 m Gebauer, Thoralf DEDE SV Elbland Coswig - Meißen e. V. 02:56:09 Urkunde herunterladen
46 56 m Liebing, Thomas DEDE SC Chemnitz v. 1892 e.V. 02:57:27 Urkunde herunterladen
47 48 m Kochtar, Philipp DEDE SV Handwerk Leipzig -Triteam 3 02:57:31 Urkunde herunterladen
48 57 w Rosin , Ariane DEDE Triathlonverein Moritzburg 02:57:48 Urkunde herunterladen
49 8 w Clauß, Silke DEDE Moritzburger Triathlonverein 02:58:52 Urkunde herunterladen
50 60 m Herrmann, Roland DEDE Dresdner Spitzen Triathlon Team 03:02:21 Urkunde herunterladen
51 29 w Herfurth, Antje DEDE SV Zwickau 04 03:07:12 Urkunde herunterladen
52 30 w Herrmann, Antje DEDE Triathlonverein Dresden e.V., Spitzen Team 03:07:53 Urkunde herunterladen
53 78 m Voigt, Andreas DEDE SV Zwickau von 1904 03:11:12 Urkunde herunterladen
54 85 m Buck, Michael DEDE Dresdner Spitzen Triathlon Team 03:11:15 Urkunde herunterladen
55 50 m Pflister, Torsten DEDE Team FangtDasGnu e.V. 03:31:14 Urkunde herunterladen