Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 40 m Kunath, Dr. Sven DEDE OSSV Bikehouse Team 02:16:00 Urkunde herunterladen
2 17 m Fritze, Christian DEDE Team FangtDasGnu 02:17:59 Urkunde herunterladen
3 16 m Fritze, Benjamin DEDE Team FangtDasGnu 02:18:52 Urkunde herunterladen
4 38 m Gutscher, Jan DEDE AOK TRIStars Markkleeberg 02:19:07 Urkunde herunterladen
5 43 m Kuske, Marvin DEDE Dresdner Spitzen Triathlon Team 02:19:16 Urkunde herunterladen
6 11 m Bleimeier, Uwe DEDE SG Adelsberg 02:19:31 Urkunde herunterladen
7 39 m Kujath, Paul DEDE SC Chemnitz v. 1892 e.V. 02:20:23 Urkunde herunterladen
8 205 m Löser, Carsten DEDE TV Dresden 02:20:45 Urkunde herunterladen
9 77 m Beil, Christopher DEDE SV Handwerk Leipzig -Triteam 3 02:21:52 Urkunde herunterladen
10 204 m Heinze, Sebastian DEDE TV 1848 Coburg 02:24:02 Urkunde herunterladen
11 98 m Kühne, Florian DEDE LFV Oberholz 02:25:21 Urkunde herunterladen
12 15 m Erik, Görner DEDE Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 02:26:39 Urkunde herunterladen
13 76 m Ubbelohde, Jochen DEDE TV Dresden 02:27:20 Urkunde herunterladen
14 70 m Thiele, Sven DEDE Triathlon Team Vogtland 02:27:52 Urkunde herunterladen
15 6 m Bianchin, Ronald DEDE TSV 92 Freiberg e.V. 02:28:09 Urkunde herunterladen
16 65 m Seidel, Stefan DEDE SG Adelsberg 02:28:19 Urkunde herunterladen
17 25 m Günther, Marcus DEDE SV Grün-Weiß Burkhardtsgrün 02:28:28 Urkunde herunterladen
18 5 m Berger, Marek DEDE STV-Limbachoberfrohna 02:29:34 Urkunde herunterladen
19 2 m Klink, Sebastian DEDE SC Chemnitz v. 1892 e.V. 02:29:53 Urkunde herunterladen
20 18 m Galle, Thomas DEDE SV Handwerk Leipzig -Triteam 3 02:31:11 Urkunde herunterladen
21 53 m Piske, Daniel DEDE SV Handwerk Leipzig 02:32:17 Urkunde herunterladen
22 45 m Mueller, Jiri DEDE StVO Limbach-Oberfrohna 02:32:34 Urkunde herunterladen
23 82 m Wendritsch, Patrick DEDE SG Adelsberg 02:33:36 Urkunde herunterladen
24 201 m Dani, Jörg DEDE LV Limbach 2000 02:34:59 Urkunde herunterladen
25 32 m Nake, Enrico DEDE OSSV Bikehouse Team 02:35:10 Urkunde herunterladen
26 75 m Tzschoppe, Jan DEDE MULTISPORT-LOS e.V. 02:35:15 Urkunde herunterladen
27 83 m Werner, Oliver DEDE SV Grün-Weiß Burkhardtsgrün 02:35:20 Urkunde herunterladen
28 58 m Bayura, Robert DEDE SC Chemnitz v. 1892 e.V. 02:35:40 Urkunde herunterladen
29 23 m Biastoch, Lutz DEDE OSSV Bikehouse Team 02:35:52 Urkunde herunterladen
30 89 m Zeunert, Andre DEDE TSV 92 Freiberg e.V. 02:36:01 Urkunde herunterladen
31 31 m Müller, Torsten DEDE OSSV Bikehouse Team 02:36:08 Urkunde herunterladen
32 64 m Schwarloos, Christian DEDE Leipziger Triathlon 02:36:22 Urkunde herunterladen
33 34 m Krutzer, René DEDE AOK TRIStars Markkleeberg 02:36:43 Urkunde herunterladen
34 202 m Vogel, Andreas DEDE STV Limbach-Oberfrohna 02:37:34 Urkunde herunterladen
35 63 m Schneider, Christfried DEDE Paddelgruppe von Bredhult 02:38:18 Urkunde herunterladen
36 52 m Meyer, Sebastian DEDE SV Handwerk Leipzig -Triteam 3 02:39:05 Urkunde herunterladen
37 3 m Kodaneck, Till DEDE Dresdner Spitzen Triathlon Team 02:39:40 Urkunde herunterladen
38 86 m Starke, Ron DEDE AOK TRIStars Markkleeberg 02:40:43 Urkunde herunterladen
39 12 m Eberhardt, Manuel DEDE SG Adelsberg 02:41:06 Urkunde herunterladen
40 37 m Knape, Michael DEDE SV Handwerk Leipzig -Triteam 3 02:41:43 Urkunde herunterladen
41 71 m Thome, Martin DEDE AOK TRIStars Markkleeberg 02:41:52 Urkunde herunterladen
42 4 m Bemmann, Sven DEDE Leipziger Triathlon 02:42:13 Urkunde herunterladen
43 21 m Giovenzana, Luca DEDE SC Chemnitz v. 1892 e.V. 02:43:35 Urkunde herunterladen
44 66 m Töpper, Hendrik DEDE AOK TRIStars Markkleeberg 02:44:01 Urkunde herunterladen
45 10 w Gelfert, Lisa DEDE SV Grün-Weiß Burkhardtsgrün 02:44:38 Urkunde herunterladen
45 28 m Hartmann, Tobias DEDE Kieser Training Leipzig 02:44:38 Urkunde herunterladen
47 67 m Siegel, Alexander DEDE MSV Meusegast 02:45:15 Urkunde herunterladen
48 22 m Glöckner, Silvio DEDE Dresdner Spitzen Triathlon Team 02:45:18 Urkunde herunterladen
49 99 w Zechner, Luise DEDE Swimm-Club Chemnitz von 1892 e.V. 02:45:35 Urkunde herunterladen
50 44 m Morgenstern, Kai DEDE OSSV Kamenz 02:48:28 Urkunde herunterladen
51 74 w Trommler, Corinna DEDE SC DHfK Leipzig 02:49:55 Urkunde herunterladen
52 41 w Lindig, Katrin DEDE SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e. V. 02:51:25 Urkunde herunterladen
53 62 m Thiem, Tobias DEDE SV Grün-Weiß Burkhardtsgrün 02:51:36 Urkunde herunterladen
54 49 m Perl, Patrick DEDE TVDÄ 02:51:53 Urkunde herunterladen
55 20 m Gerold, Rudi DEDE 02:51:56 Urkunde herunterladen
56 96 m Werner, Elmo DEDE 02:56:00 Urkunde herunterladen
57 19 m Gebauer, Thoralf DEDE SV Elbland Coswig - Meißen e. V. 02:56:09 Urkunde herunterladen
58 56 m Liebing, Thomas DEDE SC Chemnitz v. 1892 e.V. 02:57:27 Urkunde herunterladen
59 48 m Kochtar, Philipp DEDE SV Handwerk Leipzig -Triteam 3 02:57:31 Urkunde herunterladen
60 61 m Scherer, Matthias DEDE DRK Wasserwacht Sachsen 02:57:41 Urkunde herunterladen
61 87 m Witter, Frank DEDE BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt 02:57:42 Urkunde herunterladen
62 57 w Rosin , Ariane DEDE Triathlonverein Moritzburg 02:57:48 Urkunde herunterladen
63 24 w Günther, Anja DEDE 02:58:30 Urkunde herunterladen
64 8 w Clauß, Silke DEDE Moritzburger Triathlonverein 02:58:52 Urkunde herunterladen
65 60 m Herrmann, Roland DEDE Dresdner Spitzen Triathlon Team 03:02:21 Urkunde herunterladen
66 203 m Sardet, Christophe DEDE SC DHFK 03:03:48 Urkunde herunterladen
67 51 m Pianowski, Roland DEDE USV halle 03:05:08 Urkunde herunterladen
68 1 m Badtke , Falk DEDE Wasserwacht Geithain 03:06:14 Urkunde herunterladen
69 72 m Trömel, Eiko DEDE Cottbus 03:06:40 Urkunde herunterladen
70 29 w Herfurth, Antje DEDE SV Zwickau 04 03:07:12 Urkunde herunterladen
71 30 w Herrmann, Antje DEDE Triathlonverein Dresden e.V., Spitzen Team 03:07:53 Urkunde herunterladen
72 14 w Engel, Constanze DEDE Dresden 03:11:12 Urkunde herunterladen
72 78 m Voigt, Andreas DEDE SV Zwickau von 1904 03:11:12 Urkunde herunterladen
74 85 m Buck, Michael DEDE Dresdner Spitzen Triathlon Team 03:11:15 Urkunde herunterladen
75 68 m Steikert, Holger DEDE Ohne 03:11:32 Urkunde herunterladen
76 55 m Pötschick, Holger DEDE 03:23:14 Urkunde herunterladen
77 97 w Domgall, Gitte DEDE 03:26:34 Urkunde herunterladen
78 50 m Pflister, Torsten DEDE Team FangtDasGnu e.V. 03:31:14 Urkunde herunterladen
79 27 m Handschug, Thomas DEDE 03:32:56 Urkunde herunterladen
80 73 w Trömel, Romy DEDE Cottbus 03:34:49 Urkunde herunterladen
81 59 m Sabater, Alejandro DEDE 03:35:35 Urkunde herunterladen
82 33 m Juan , Verdeguer DEDE 04:03:09 Urkunde herunterladen